LOACH & BOTIA & EEL

ALBINO GIANT COOLIE

Common name : ALBINO ...
Read More ...

ALBINO SWAMP EEL

Common name : ALBINO ...
Read More ...

BANDED LOACH

Common name : BANDED ...
Read More ...

BOULENGER’S SPINY EEL

SCIENTIFIC NAME : Mastacembelus ...
Read More ...

CLOWN LOACH

SCIENTIFIC NAME : Botia ...
Read More ...

DWARF LOACH

Common name : DWARF ...
Read More ...

FALSE ARMATUS SPINY EEL

Common name : FALSE ...
Read More ...

FIRE EEL

Common name : FIRE ...
Read More ...

GIANT COOLIE

Common name : GIANT ...
Read More ...

GOLDEN BOTIA

Common name : GOLDEN ...
Read More ...

GOLDEN SWAMP EEL

Common name : GOLDEN ...
Read More ...

GREEN GECKO LOACH

Common name : GREEN GECKO ...
Read More ...
Loading...